iFinex v2.4 Live on BSC

Decentralized USDT Asset Staking & Oracle Intelligence

Step into the institutional-grade digital asset platform featuring multi-tier STAR yield pools, dual-wallet segregation, automated binary matrix placement, and guaranteed 2x maximum capping.

iFinex Terminal v2.4
BSC: 0x55d3...97955
Activation Wallet
$1,250.00 USDT
Ready for Staking
Total Earning Wallet
$842.50 USDT
Withdrawable
Active Package Capping49% of 2.0x Max
Mined: $245.00Target Cap: $1,500.00
Total Protocol TVL
$42,850,000+↑ 18.4% this month

Staked in verified BSC smart contracts

Global Community Nodes
14,290+↑ +842 this week

Active STAR members in 38 countries

Daily Staking Yields
0.50% - 1.0%

Credited daily without lock freeze

Maximum Cap Multiplier
2.0x - 3.0x

Guaranteed completion threshold

STAR Staking Tiers

Engineered for Sustainable Yields

Choose your participation tier starting from just $100 USDT. Scale with progressive daily reward percentages, deeper team matching, and global monthly royalty shares.

Bronze Tier

Bronze Package

$100USDT
Daily Staking Yield0.30% / day
Max Capping2x ($200)
Directs RequiredNone
Team Matrix Req0 Directs
  • 0.30% Daily Staking Yield
  • 2.0x Maximum Capital Cap ($200)
  • Direct Referral Bonus
  • Instant Auto-Withdrawal to BEP-20
  • Full Session Performance Isolation
Silver Tier

Silver Package

$500USDT
Daily Staking Yield0.40% / day
Max Capping2x ($1000)
Directs Required1 Directs
Team Matrix Req1 Direct
  • 0.40% Daily Staking Yield
  • 2.0x Maximum Capital Cap ($1,000)
  • Direct Referral Bonus
  • Instant Auto-Withdrawal to BEP-20
  • Dedicated Session Analytics
Gold Tier (Most Popular)Most Popular

Gold Package

$1000USDT
Daily Staking Yield0.50% / day
Max Capping2x ($2000)
Directs Required2 Directs
Team Matrix Req2 Directs
  • 0.50% Daily Staking Yield
  • 2.0x Maximum Capital Cap ($2,000)
  • Direct Referral Bonus
  • Monthly Global Pool Share
  • Dedicated Session Analytics & Payout Tracker
Diamond VIP2% Royalty

Diamond Package

$5000USDT
Daily Staking Yield0.60% / day
Max Capping2x ($10000)
Directs Required3 Directs
Team Matrix Req3 Directs
  • 0.60% Daily Staking Yield
  • 2.0x Maximum Capital Cap ($10,000)
  • Direct Referral Bonus
  • Exclusive Leadership Circle Pool
  • Priority Blockchain Routing
Ruby Institutional2% Royalty

Ruby Package

$10000USDT
Daily Staking Yield0.70% / day
Max Capping2x ($20000)
Directs Required5 Directs
Team Matrix Req5 Directs
  • 0.70% Daily Staking Yield
  • 2.0x Maximum Capital Cap ($20,000)
  • Direct Referral Bonus
  • Institutional Global Profit Share
  • Dedicated Session Page with Live Yield Harvesting
Interactive Terminal

Simulate Your Potential Returns

Adjust your intended participation amount and plan tier to visualize projected daily returns, monthly accruals, and final capping payout.

Staking Amount$1,000 USDT
Min: $1000$10,000Max: $25,000
Projection SummaryGold Package • 0.5% Daily
Daily Staking Yield
Non-compounding daily credit
+$5.00 USDT / day
Monthly Yield Projection (30 Days)
Subject to maximum cap limits
+$150.00 USDT
Maximum Capping Amount
2x Total Package Ceiling
$2,000 USDT
Direct Referral Reward
5% Instant Sponsor Commission
+$50.00 USDT
Next-Gen Architecture

Engineered with Institutional Precision

Built from the ground up for transparency, auditability, and mathematical durability.

Dual-Wallet Isolation

Activation Wallet for clean deposits and staking top-ups; separate Earning and ROI wallets for instant daily yield mining and withdrawable rewards.

Binary Placement Intelligence

Switch default leg placement (Left / Right) with a single click. Enjoy seamless spillover and automated team volume tracking across 15 levels.

BoostX 3% Acceleration

Achieve qualification within 30 days to tap into 3% of total company daily turnover, credited as additional yield to accelerated leaders.

2% Global Monthly Royalty

STAR 4, 5, and 6 leaders participate in a recurring 2% monthly treasury pool distributed evenly among qualifying director ranks.

Non-Custodial Multi-Sig

Zero custody over private keys. Connect using MetaMask, TrustWallet, or Binance Web3 with cryptographic EIP-712 challenge signing.

Oraclegrid Real-Time Feeds

Sub-second ledger synchronization between on-chain blockchain events and instant member dashboard updates with automated failovers.

Instant Membership Provisioning

Ready to Join the Future of Staking?

Create an account with your sponsor or connect your Web3 wallet for instant access to the iFinex DApp dashboard.